Save Snapshot
122 Properties

122 Sold Properties

List
  • 286 East Crystal Haven RD, Castleton, VT 05372
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,055 SqFt

    $399,900

    $399,900

    286 East Crystal Haven RD, Castleton, VT 05372

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 86 Tower LN, West Rutland, VT 05777
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 1 Bath 960 SqFt

    $275,000 3.8%

    $265,000

    86 Tower LN, West Rutland, VT 05777

    Listed by Karen Heath of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 383 Johnson Spooner RD, Castleton, VT 05735
    1/35 35
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,614 SqFt

    $600,000 11.1%

    $675,000

    383 Johnson Spooner RD, Castleton, VT 05735

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 325 South ST, Poultney, VT 05764
    1/26 26
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,798 SqFt

    $275,000 3.8%

    $265,000

    325 South ST, Poultney, VT 05764

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 62 Killington AVE, Rutland City, VT 05701
    1/30 30
    5 Beds 2 Baths 2,307 SqFt

    $277,000 2.8%

    $285,000

    62 Killington AVE, Rutland City, VT 05701

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 63 Townline RD, Mendon, VT 05701
    1/34 34

    $264,300 17.4%

    $320,000

    63 Townline RD, Mendon, VT 05701

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Commercial

    PrimeMLS
  • 1 Wesley DR, Rutland City, VT 05701
    1/31 31
    4 Beds 2 Baths 4,044 SqFt

    $460,000 1.1%

    $465,000

    1 Wesley DR, Rutland City, VT 05701

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 180 Highridge RD #J2, Killington, VT 05751
    1/43 43
    1 Bed 1 Bath 685 SqFt

    $330,000 2.7%

    $339,000

    180 Highridge RD #J2, Killington, VT 05751

    Listed by Michelle E Lord of Ski Country Real Estate

    Condo

    PrimeMLS
  • 744 Dunlap Farm RD, Sunderland, VT 05250
    1/39 39
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,306 SqFt

    $340,000 6.8%

    $365,000

    744 Dunlap Farm RD, Sunderland, VT 05250

    Listed by Monique Geannelis of Mahar McCarthy Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 383 Stratton RD, Rutland City, VT 05701
    1/17 17
    1 Bed 1 Bath 896 SqFt

    $125,000

    $125,000

    383 Stratton RD, Rutland City, VT 05701

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 37 Gateway CT #A2, Mendon, VT 05701
    1/18 18
    2 Beds 1 Bath 954 SqFt

    $241,000 3.6%

    $250,000

    37 Gateway CT #A2, Mendon, VT 05701

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Condo

    PrimeMLS
  • 85 Evergreen AVE, Rutland City, VT 05701
    1/25 25
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,026 SqFt

    $90,000 10.0%

    $100,000

    85 Evergreen AVE, Rutland City, VT 05701

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 29 Hillside RD, Poultney, VT 05764
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,793 SqFt

    $275,000 8.0%

    $299,000

    29 Hillside RD, Poultney, VT 05764

    Listed by Suanne M Ohl of Northland Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 818 Main ST, Cavendish, VT 05153
    1/21 21
    1,440 SqFt

    $249,000

    $249,000

    818 Main ST, Cavendish, VT 05153

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Multi-Family

    PrimeMLS
  • 153 Colvin Hill RD, Danby, VT 05739
    1/21 21
    2 Beds 2 Baths 960 SqFt

    $329,000

    $329,000

    153 Colvin Hill RD, Danby, VT 05739

    Listed by Nancy Liberatore of Realty One Group Lakes & Homes

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 58 Cherry ST, Rutland City, VT 05701
    1/16 16
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,006 SqFt

    $170,000

    $170,000

    58 Cherry ST, Rutland City, VT 05701

    Listed by Rebecca A Woodard of Blue Ridge Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 641 South ST, Middletown Springs, VT 05757
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,681 SqFt

    $250,000 0.4%

    $249,000

    641 South ST, Middletown Springs, VT 05757

    Listed by Robin Chesnut-Tangerman of McChesney RE, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 86 Meacham ST, Wallingford, VT 05773
    1/19 19
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,136 SqFt

    $251,000 0.8%

    $249,000

    86 Meacham ST, Wallingford, VT 05773

    Listed by Max S Walker of Watson Realty & Associates

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 30 Ethan LN, Hubbardton, VT 05733
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,004 SqFt

    $629,000 5.4%

    $597,000

    30 Ethan LN, Hubbardton, VT 05733

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 763 Main ST, West Rutland, VT 05777
    1/8 8
    6 Beds 7 Baths 3,848 SqFt

    $460,000 14.0%

    $535,000

    763 Main ST, West Rutland, VT 05777

    Listed by Mike Kalil of Watson Realty & Associates

    Multi-Family

    PrimeMLS
  • 59 Highland Avenue EXT, Rutland City, VT 05701
    1/38 38
    4 Beds 2 Baths 3,325 SqFt

    $395,000 1.0%

    $399,000

    59 Highland Avenue EXT, Rutland City, VT 05701

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 603 Carmel PL, Rutland Town, VT 05701
    1/22 22
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,981 SqFt

    $475,000 4.0%

    $495,000

    603 Carmel PL, Rutland Town, VT 05701

    Listed by Laurie Mecier-Brochu of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    Condo

    PrimeMLS
  • 12 Cain ST, Proctor, VT 05765
    1/19 19
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,353 SqFt

    $215,000 2.3%

    $220,000

    12 Cain ST, Proctor, VT 05765

    Listed by Mandolyn McIntyre of Real Broker LLC

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 718 Northham RD, Shrewsbury, VT 05738
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,697 SqFt

    $350,000 4.1%

    $365,000

    718 Northham RD, Shrewsbury, VT 05738

    Listed by Freddie Ann Bohlig of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    Single Family Home

    PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

Real Broker LLC

Mandolyn McIntyre Crow License ID: 082.0134671

+1(802) 683-1617 mandolynvt@gmail.com

39 Central St, Woodstock, VT, 05091, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker LLC

Mandolyn McIntyre Crow License ID: 082.0134671

+1(802) 683-1617 mandolynvt@gmail.com

39 Central St, Woodstock, VT, 05091, USA